• DELL 407-BBRM  SFP+ Short Range Optical Tranceiver LC Connector  10Gb compatible for Broadcom Cuskit

407-BBRM  SFP+, Short Range, Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible for Broadcom, Cuskit

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

DELL 407-BBRM SFP+ Short Range Optical Tranceiver LC Connector 10Gb compatible for Broadcom Cuskit

  • Brand: DELL
  • Product Code: 407-BBRM-S
  • Availability: 1
  • $25.52

  • Ex Tax: $25.52
-
+




Tags: 407-BBRM-S